Печать


Jaar : Naam, Nationaliteit : Gespeeld in: Plaats:
2007 A. Schwarzman, Russia Netherlands Hardenberg
2006 A. Georgiev, Russia    
2005 A. Chizhov, Russia Netherlands Amsterdam
2004 A. Georgiev, Russia Russia Ufa-Izhevsk
2003 A. Georgiev, Russia Netherlands Zwartsluis
2002 A. Georgiev, Russia Russia Izhevsk
2000 A. Chizhov, Russia Russia Moscow
1998 A. Schwarzman, Russia Russia Izhevsk
1996 A. Chizhov, Russia Ivory Coast Abidjan
1995 A. Chizhov, Russia Russia Yakutsk
1994 G. Valneris, Latvia Netherlands The Hague
1993 A. Chizhov, Russia Russia/Netherlands Izhevsk/Tallinn
1992 A. Chizhov, Russia France Toulon
1991 A. Chizhov , Russia Estonia Tallinn
1990 A. Chizhov, Russia Netherlands Groningen
1989 A. Chizhov, Russia Netherlands Amersfoort
1988 A. Chizhov, Russia Surinam Paramaribo
1987 A. Dybman, USSR USSR Irkutsk
1986 A. Dybman, USSR Pays Bas Groningen
1985 A. Gantwarg, USSR   ---
1984 A. Gantwarg, USSR Senegal Dakar
1984 H. Wiersma, Netherlands USSR/Netherlands Moscow/Rotterdam
1983 H. Wiersma, Netherlands Netherlands Heerenveen
1983 H. Wiersma, Netherlands Netherlands Amsterdam
1982 J. van der Wal, Netherlands Brasil Sao Paulo
1981 H. Wiersma, Netherlands Netherlands ---
1980 A. Gantwarg, USSR Mali Bamako
1979 H. Wiersma, Netherlands Netherlands Utrecht
1978 A. Gantwarg, USSR Italy Arco
1976 H. Wiersma, Netherlands Netherlands Amsterdam
1974 I. Kuperman, USSR --- ---
1973 T. Sijbrands, Netherlands Netherlands The Hague
1972 T. Sijbrands, Netherlands Netherlands Hengelo
1971 A. Andreiko, USSR USSR Tallinn
1969 A. Andreiko, USSR USSR Moscow
1968 A. Andreiko, USSR Italy Bolzano
1967 I. Kuperman, USSR USSR Tbilisi
1965 I. Kuperman, USSR USSR Tbilisi
1964 V. Shchogolyev, USSR Italy Merano
1963 Baba Sy, Senegal --- ---
1963 I. Kuperman, USSR --- ---
1961 I. Kuperman, USSR USSR ---
1960 V. Shchogolyev, USSR Netherlands ---
1959 I. Kuperman, USSR USSR ---
1958 I. Kuperman, USSR Netherlands The Hague
1956 M. Deslauriers, Canada Netherlands ---
1954 P. Roozenburg, Netherlands Netherlands ---
1952 P. Roozenburg, Netherlands Netherlands ---
1951 P. Roozenburg, Netherlands Netherlands ---
1948 P. Roozenburg, Netherlands Netherlands ---
1945-1948 P. Ghestem, France    
1934-1945 M. Raichenbach, France    
1928-1934 B. Springer, Netherlands    
1926-1928 M. Fabre, France    
1925-1926 S. Bizot, France    
1912-1925 H. Hoogland, Netherlands   Rotterdam
1899-1912 I. Weiss, France